Welcome to LookChem.com Sign In|Join Free
  • or
EAST CHEMSOURCES LIMITEDSodium Lauryl Sulfate(SLS 95%)//www.lookchem.com/300w//2010/0625/151-21-3.jpg
    x
  • Ms.Mary Li
  • Mr.Mary
  • Ms.Lina
qq

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Josen Yue
Ms. Josen Yue: What can I do for you?

Sodium Lauryl Sulfate(SLS 95%) CAS NO.151-21-3

FOB Price:
USD 1,500.00-2,000.00 /Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity:
1 Metric Ton
Purity:
95%
Port:
Any Port,China
Payment Terms:
L/C,T/T

Add to Inquiry Cart

Product Details

Keywords

  • Sodium Lauryl Sulfate
  • SLS
  • SLS 95%

Quick Details

  • ProName: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate(SLS 95%)
  • CasNo: 151-21-3
  • Molecular Formula: C12H25SO4Na
  • Appearance: White powder
  • Application: Widely applied in hair shampoo, bath s...
  • DeliveryTime: In one week after receive the payment
  • PackAge: 25 kg bags
  • Port: Any Port,China
  • ProductionCapacity: 100 Metric Ton/Week
  • Purity: 95%
  • Storage: Shielded from light,dry and placement ...
  • LimitNum: 1 Metric Ton
  • Grade: Industrial Grade

Superiority

Founded in 2008, East Chemsources Limited is a professional manufacturer and supplier in food and chemical field in China. Through more than ten years development, our company has developed from single product at first to provide solution to final products now, which is committed to providing solutions for success and growth with long-term relationships.

At present, our products have been exported to more than 60 countries all over the world. Our service is accomplished by providing a good quality solution that matches the specifications of our clients at competitive price. Our products would derive from trusted sources and arrive to our clients in well arranged manner, be creating the greatest benefits for our customers.

Whether your project is large or small, whether it needs one, several or all of our products, you will find our same consistent level of quality requirement. We are looking forward to your sincere cooperation and participation.

Details

Sodium Lauryl Sulfate(SLS 95%)

Physical information

Application

Sodium lauryl sulfate is widely applied in hair shampoo, bath shampoo, dish detergents and complex soap, it is also used in wetting and clearer in textile industry.

Send a message direct to supplier(s)

*From:
Enter email or Member ID
To:
EAST CHEMSOURCES LIMITED
Subject:
*Message:

-Enter between 20 to 2000 letters.English only. Word count:0 letter(s).
-We suggest you include in your inquiry a brief introduction to your company as well as your product requirements